Funhouse Calendar

View: All | El Corazón | Funhouse

January

 
Mon 1/23
Tue 1/24
Wed 1/25
Thu 1/26
Yurt

Yurt

BAYWITCH

The Fine Print

8:30 pm

Funhouse

21 and Over

Fri 1/27
Sat 1/28
Sun 1/29
Mon 1/30
Tue 1/31
    

February

   
Wed 2/01
Thu 2/02
Witch Ripper

KISW 99.9 FM and The Funhouse Present

Witch Ripper

Year of the Cobra

Smooth Sailing

Into The Storm

8:30 pm

Funhouse

21 and Over

Fri 2/03
Sat 2/04
Demun Jones

Demun Jones

8:00 pm

Funhouse

All Ages

Pat Todd & The Rankoutsiders

Funhouse Presents

Pat Todd & The Rankoutsiders

The Lovesores

Communist Eyes

9:00 pm

Victory Lounge

21 and Over

Sun 2/05
Mon 2/06
Tue 2/07
Tyvek

Funhouse Presents

Tyvek

Fred Thomas

SSDD (Steal Shit Do Drugs)

Vasquez!

9:00 pm

Victory Lounge

21 and Over

Wed 2/08
Phantom Blu

Phantom Blu

7:30 pm

Funhouse

All Ages

Thu 2/09
Butterflies of Death

Sir Mark The Poets Birthday

Butterflies of Death

The One Legged Bandit

Van Brown

Medusa's Maidens

8:30 pm

Funhouse

21 and Over

Fri 2/10
Sat 2/11
Sun 2/12
Irata

Irata

Freedom Hawk

8:30 pm

Funhouse

21 and Over

Mon 2/13
Tue 2/14
Wed 2/15
Thu 2/16
Fri 2/17
Sat 2/18
Sun 2/19
Mon 2/20
Tue 2/21
Wed 2/22
Thu 2/23
Fri 2/24
Sat 2/25
Sun 2/26
Mon 2/27
Tue 2/28
    

March

   
Wed 3/01
Thu 3/02
The Lucky Thirteens

The Lucky Thirteens

CONVICTIONS

9:00 pm

Funhouse

21 and Over

Fri 3/03
Sat 3/04
Sun 3/05
Mon 3/06
Tue 3/07
Wed 3/08
Thu 3/09
Hyfethemadman

www.alldayoriginals.com Presents 80 Gang Live:

Hyfethemadman

Dee Lew

Deli Dale

J3

Kief Stone

Elijah Profit

Nito

R.D. Lovejoy

Plus Special Guest GABQ

9:00 pm

Funhouse

All Ages

Fri 3/10
Sat 3/11
Sun 3/12
Mon 3/13
Tue 3/14
Wed 3/15
Thu 3/16
Fri 3/17
Sat 3/18
Sun 3/19
Mon 3/20
Tue 3/21
Wed 3/22
Thu 3/23
Fri 3/24
Sat 3/25
Rozamov

Rozamov

9:00 pm

Funhouse

21 and Over

Sun 3/26
Bad Pop

Bad Pop

7:30 pm

Funhouse

All Ages

Mon 3/27
Tue 3/28
Wed 3/29
Thu 3/30
Drug Church

Drug Church

SUPER WHATEVR

7:30 pm

Funhouse

All Ages

Fri 3/31
 

April

      
Sat 4/01
Sun 4/02
Mon 4/03
Tue 4/04
Wed 4/05
Thu 4/06
Fri 4/07
Captured! By Robots

Captured! By Robots

9:00 pm

Funhouse

21 and Over

Sat 4/08
Sun 4/09
Mon 4/10
Tue 4/11
Wed 4/12
Thu 4/13
Fri 4/14
Stolas

Stolas

Mylets

Icarus The Owl

5:45 pm

Funhouse

All Ages

Sat 4/15
Sun 4/16
Mon 4/17
Tue 4/18
Wed 4/19
Thu 4/20
Fri 4/21
Sat 4/22
Sun 4/23
Mon 4/24
Tue 4/25
Wed 4/26
Thu 4/27
Fri 4/28
Sat 4/29
Sun 4/30
      

May

 
Mon 5/01
Tue 5/02
Wed 5/03
Thu 5/04
Iron Kingdom

Iron Kingdom

Substratum

Nasty Bits

9:00 pm

Funhouse

21 and Over

Fri 5/05
Sat 5/06
Sun 5/07
Mon 5/08
Tue 5/09
Wed 5/10
Thu 5/11
Fri 5/12
Sat 5/13
Sun 5/14
Mon 5/15
Tue 5/16
Wed 5/17
Hector Anchondo Band

Hector Anchondo Band

8:30 pm

Funhouse

21 and Over